Dead Animal Archived

13 Greenway Rd Salem, MA 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6410712

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

dead rabit in the road in front of 12 Grewnway Rd

also asked...
Q. Is the animal on public or private property?
A. Public

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.