Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

237 7th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 203235

Issue ID:

6414122

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Fwd to pavement for repair

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. In front
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.