Parks / Trails Archived

Upper Neuse River Greenway Raleigh, NC 27614, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

641537

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Parks Ground Service

Viewed:

277 times

Neighborhood:

North

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Broken greenway bollard at Falls River Avenue parking lot


11 Comments

  • Dennis Kolb (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Swimmer Mom (Guest)

  • City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Swimmer Mom (Guest)

  • City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Dennis Kolb (Registered User)

  • Guest (Guest)

  • Dennis Kolb (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Dennis Kolb (Guest)

Comments are closed for archived issues.