Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

48 Murray St Burlington 05401 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 86155

Issue ID:

6421511

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.