City Trees and Park Maintenance Archived

101-199 Fairview St Decatur, GA, 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6422880

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Garbage can needs to be emptied at Glenn Creek Nature Preserve, on an ongoing basis.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.