Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Overgrown grass Acknowledged

1427 22nd St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1395

Issue ID:

6444154

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

13 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

The grass is overgrown and unkempt.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.