Animal Control Issues Open

1755 Fairfield Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 26825

Issue ID:

6460950

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Animal Control Issues

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Dead crow lies in the middle of the park.
:(

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Sick or Injured Animal/Wildlife
Q. Please provide a description of the issue.
A. Dead Crow In Park

New Comment

I want to...