Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

33 Rose St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 83355

Issue ID:

6465630

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Report of items dumped in greenbelt.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.