Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

121 33 Rd Ave N St Petersburg Fl 33704 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6472976

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Description

A boat illegally parked behind thus home in the alley too close to the Alley

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. Yes

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.