Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Overgrown weeds Acknowledged

80 Eastman Ave Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6476356

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

other

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

On Eastman ave across from #85, there is a lot of overgrown weeds. There has been rodent issues in his area in the past and the high grass welcomes such animals.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.