Sidewalk Problem Archived

1250 Austin Glen Dr Dunwoody, GA 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20950

Issue ID:

6487258

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6765

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Damaged sidewalk approaching entrance to Austin Glen on the right.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.