Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Dead Animal Pick-up Acknowledged

William F Mcclellan Hwy N Boston 02128, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 785

Issue ID:

6497404

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Dead Animal Pick-up

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

East Boston

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002996447

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead raccoon on the northbound side of 1A

also asked...
Q. Location
A. Roadway

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.