Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

trim lawn water does not drain Acknowledged

1101 62nd St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1374995

Issue ID:

6499560

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

5 times

Reported:

on

Description

water does not drain on the side of 11th ave north , a lot of mosquitoes now because of the water.


5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.