Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Illegal Vehicle on Property Acknowledged

545 Merritt St Bridgeport, CT, 06606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6501899

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Boat parked on residential street for 2 weeks now.

also asked...
Q. What type of vehicle?
A. Boat

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.