Acknowledged by: City of Gainesville

Water Leak in the roadway Acknowledged

2541 Nw 52nd Ave Gainesville, FL 32605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7115

Issue ID:

6516706

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Other

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

311GNV Police Sector 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Water leak under the roadway
Just east of NW 52nd Ave and 26th Ter

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue so we may route your request to the appropriate department and service area for resolution.
A. Water leak under the roadway

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.