Curbside Trash/Recycling Collection Archivé

2–34 Gay St Marlborough 01752, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 390

ID du Problème:

6520808

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Curbside Trash/Recycling Collection

Vues:

53 fois

Quartier:

Marlborough

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

2 upholstered couches were just left on the curb beside my lot. They’ve been there for over a week and now have been rained on.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Was your regularly scheduled collection missed?
A. No
Q. Which collection was missed?
A. Trash
Q. If collection was missed, was your container at the curb by 7 AM on the correct day?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

7 Commentaire

  • Program Administrator (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Public Works Dispatch (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Public Works Dispatch (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Public Works Dispatch (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Allen Real Estate (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Allen Real Estate (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Public Works Dispatch (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.