Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1417-1419 Se Quincy Topeka, Kansas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6548550

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

46 times

Reported via:

https://www.topeka.org

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

99819

Description

The grass is tall than me. Been mowed only 1 time this year. (Really would like equal enforcement of the law)


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.