Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Archived

1118 Mcdonald St Toledo, OH 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6571124

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

268004

Tagged:

pothole, rodents

Description

house has rats,coons,stray cats,possums and everything else in it. in the pic you can see the rat hole on the porch I filled in. in the other pic you can see 6he hole chewed in the garage door by racoons

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 1118 McDonald was
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Vacant
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. Yes
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. house has rats,coons,stray cats,possums and everything else in it. in the pic you can see the rat hole on the porch I filled in. in the other pic you can see 6he hole chewed in the garage door by racoons

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.