Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Sidewalk - Damaged/Broken Acknowledged

20 Kenwood St Hammond 46324, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6583409

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

424 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

This has been a tripping hazard for elderly guests. We are requesting this be serviced. As an expensive home in Hammond, we are hoping this can resolved for the loyal tax payer!
Thank you!


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.