Nuisance On Property Archived

Commonwealth St Houston 77006, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6591294

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

363257

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash left in intersection

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash/rubbish
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. Church

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.