Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

5016 4th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6594678

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

18 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Someone dumped tree trimmings in the back of property at referenced address.

This is the 3rd time I have made request and both previous request where supposedly completed but the same pile of trees is still there from months ago.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.