Streetlight Issues Archived

410 E Lee St Tucson 85705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2250

Issue ID:

6610836

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Vintage street light is burned out- not working

also asked...
Q. Is the light out?
A. yes
Q. Is the light turning off and on?
A. no
Q. What is the nearest street address to the light?
A. 405 N 4th Avenue- corner of age Adams and N 4th Ave

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.