Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

4700 12th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 295

Issue ID:

6668761

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

15 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

misplaced blocks on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. in front of 4722 sidewalk is coming up
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. Yes

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.