Codes Compliance Archived

3903–3913 Elkcam Blvd Se Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6674087

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

35 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Duplicate of:

6673490

Description

Overgrown grass and oversized vehicle

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.