Traffic Signal Issue Open

Clairemont Ave@Maediris Dr Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 870

Issue ID:

6706580

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

blinking yellow.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...