Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Trash or Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

518–522 Queen City Park Rd Burlington 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6707956

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, parking meter

Description

More debris dumped between the connector and the Baird Center. Parking meter, suitcases, carts and recyclables.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.