Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

801 Countryshire Ln Palm Harbor 34683, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 85

Issue ID:

6712514

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

66086

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Sign has been laying on the ground for 2 months.

also asked...
Q. ADDRESS that you are REPORTING where the Illegal Dumping occured ?
A. Hermosa Dr at CountryShire 34683

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.