Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Overgrown Brush/Trees Acknowledged

5626 S 150th St Seattle, WA, 98188, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 56525

Issue ID:

6720804

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Overgrown Brush/Trees

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, overgrowth

Duplicated By:

6722452

Description

Numbered trail needs clean up and bollards brightened up

also asked...
Q. Is the overgrown brush/tree on public or private property?
A. Public

3 Comments

  • Henry Hash (Verified Official)

  • Matthew Austin (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Matthew Austin (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.