Other Archived

3547 6th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 26330

Issue ID:

6721098

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

34 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Duplicated By:

6721119

Description

our Lakewood terrace sign has been hit by a car and needs repair. thank you.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.