Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Closed

442 Sunset Blvd Toledo, OH, 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6728686

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

271783

Description

fence is broken..big gap in fence in backyard.

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 442 Sunset Blvd. Toledo, OH 43612
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Unknown
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. their tree took down the owners fence, fence is broken in backyard. Gap in-between fence.
Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...