Weeds and High Grass - Occupied Property Closed

1720 4th St Ne Canton, OH, 44704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2545

Issue ID:

6736136

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Weeds and High Grass - Occupied Property

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Rec'd complaint about high grass and overgrown hedges on this property. The hedges are blocking the stop sign on the alley- Bromo Ct.

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.