Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1902 Chelsea St. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

67497

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

157 times

Neighborhood:

Whitcomb

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

dress, shelves, pipes


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.