Trash on Public Property Archived

71 Chester Ave Chelsea 02150, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1050

Issue ID:

6788572

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Trash on Public Property

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

The sidewalk on the Chester Ave side of the cemetery needs de-littering.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.