Construction and Buildings Archived

8805 Belle Mor Dr Nw Madison, AL, 35757, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6798480

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Construction and Buildings

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is still a construction dumpster on the street at 8805 Belle Mor Drive. This was originally reported two weeks ago and that report has still not been closed either.

also asked...
Q. Is this an unsafe building issue or a construction issue?
A. Construction Issue
Q. Please provide additional details about the nature of your service request in the form below
A. No Answer Given

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.