Health Hazard Open

1115 8th St Nw Canton, OH 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6810655

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

198 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Looped line (still attached) drooping from power line. Turned in months ago. attempted to call AEP but didn't get anywhere. kids are Swinging from the power lines. please fix!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.