Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

610 13th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6824956

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

11 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

6920167

Description

610 13th ave s. Reported earlier that this is a rental property with no screens , windows that don't open , etc. Code departments response was it's uninhabited so they couldnt do anything about it. It is NOW inhabited.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

6 Comments

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Goldnwolf (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.