Street Light Inilagay sa Artsibo

28 Francis Dr Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

6825700

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Kategorya:

Street Light

Tiningnan:

38 beses

Lugar:

Randolph

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

crosswalk, street light

Deskripsyon

This looks very dangerous. Crosswalk the side of the apartment building going across Main Street to the Higashi school has an open panel with exposed electrical wires. Looks like the bolts were cut.


3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.