Right of Way Obstruction and Signs Acknowledged

500 Robert Street North Saint Paul, MN 55101, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 30440

Issue ID:

683673

Submitted To:

City of St. Paul

Category:

Right of Way Obstruction and Signs

Viewed:

6858 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Vendor installed new permit on news rack on east side of Robert between 10th and 9th without repairing or cleaning up the rack.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.