Street Light Repair Archivé

2210 Bide-A-Wee Dr Ne Huntsville, AL, 35801, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1645

ID du Problème:

6841998

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Vues:

18 fois

Quartier:

Huntsville

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlight between 2210 and 2212 Bide-O-Wee Dr. NE is OUT at night and is ON during the day. While is is ON, it makes a noticeable arcing/buzzing sound.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • City of Huntsville (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Huntsville Utilities (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Huntsville Utilities (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.