Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

84 Mazzeo Dr Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3960

Issue ID:

6855088

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Landscaping in front of Popeyes is overgrown and not being maintained.

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Overgrown Grass

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.