Acknowledged by: Pinellas Park, FL

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Acknowledged

4941 87th Ave N Pinellas Park, FL, 33782, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 70

Issue ID:

6857539

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

It looks as if the drainage pipe is giving away, creating a small sink hole.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.