Possible Code Violation Archived

Camaritas Ave & Hickey Blvd South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6859707

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Possible Code Violation

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Description

Clothes & Shoes donation boxes illegally placed on the corner. Please have them removed.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.