Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Acknowledged

4801 13th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1765550

Issue ID:

6898908

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

12 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

trees impeding walkway on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On private property

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.