Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Nuisance On Property Acknowledged

Allen Pkwy Houston 77019, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5965

Issue ID:

6923227

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

372695

Tagged:

trash, bridge, sidewalk

Description

East sidewalk south side of waugh bat bridge blocked by garbage (looks like insulation panels)

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash/rubbish
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. Park

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.