Acknowledged by: Inkster, MI

Property Maintenance or Blight Acknowledged

1506 W River Park Dr Inkster, MI 48141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 850

Issue ID:

6923525

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Property Maintenance or Blight

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

shrubs and bushes cut down and just left in backyard since summer 2019 , trash left on front yard in recepticals for months not being taking to curb on Monday trash days.


6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.