Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Greenbelt/Treebelt Acknowledged

Glen Rd Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6924864

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Greenbelt/Treebelt

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Loomis - Top left of street residence is grossly over grown and debris is in the road.

also asked...
Q. Is this concern related to:
A. other

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.