Road Issue Archived

11999 Orange Blossom Dr Seminole, FL 33772, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6925705

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Road Issue

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 6

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

68392

Description

road and gutters are overgrown with grass/weeds and rain is unable to drain at all as the grass is totally blocking the gutters. Gutters/road needs to be scrapped out so water can flow to the sewer drain.

also asked...
Q. Road issue type
A. drainage

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.