Abandoned Vehicle Archived

Bartram Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6927301

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

residents states truck has not moved in months,please check tags 523.SRN ct

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What color is the vehicle?
A. TAN

16 Comments

  • Melissa C (Registered User)

  • Melissa C (Registered User)

  • Deborah (Registered User)

  • Melissa C (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Police Department Official 1 (Verified Official)

  • KFW (Registered User)

  • Melissa C (Registered User)

  • Citizen Bpt (Registered User)

  • Melissa C (Registered User)

  • KFW (Registered User)

  • Deborah (Registered User)

  • KFW (Registered User)

  • Deborah (Registered User)

  • KFW (Registered User)

  • Deborah (Registered User)

  • Closed Police Department Official 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.