Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1723 Idlewood Ave richmond, va Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

69513

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

159 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

baby furniture, suit cases, old rugs, sofa


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.