Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

207 W 31st St. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

69619

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

175 times

Neighborhood:

Reedy Creek

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Requesting pickup of bulk trash in the back of the property.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.